Turmas

TURMANOME
10ºA1AFONSO DUARTE COELHO ALMEIDA
10ºA2BARBARA BOTO SANTOS
10ºA3BEATRIZ DA SILVA DIAS
10ºA4CAROLINA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
10ºA5CRISTOVAO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES MOURA
10ºA6DANIEL VALE FIGUEIREDO
10ºA7DANIELA SEQUEIRA DOMINGUES
10ºA8FILIPE MIRANDA GARCIA
10ºA9FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA ALVES
10ºA10INÊS ALMEIDA DE SOUSA
10ºA11JESSICA FILIPA MELO OLIVEIRA
10ºA12JOANA COSTA OLIVEIRA
10ºA13JOÃO FILIPE VALENTE CARDOSO
10ºA14JOAO PEDRO CORREIA PAIS
10ºA15LARA CORREIA AMARO
10ºA16LARA FILIPA ANTUNES MARTINS
10ºA17LEANDRO GABRIEL MOLINA FERNANDES
10ºA18MARIA DE CARVALHO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS MARTINS
10ºA19MARIA ISABEL PINTO MARTINS ABRANTES
10ºA20MARIANA MARQUES RODRIGUES
10ºA21MARTIM JORGE PIRES MARQUES ABRANTES MAMEDE
10ºA22RAFAEL RAMOS SANTOS
10ºA23RODRIGO ALVES LOPES
10ºA24ROMEU FONSECA DANIEL
10ºA25TELMA FIGUEIREDO DAS NEVES
10ºA26VANIA SOFIA LOPES MOTA
10ºB1ANA AMARAL NÉRCIO
10ºB2ANA BEATRIZ BARCELOS FIGUEIREDO MOURA VALENTE
10ºB3ANA CAROLINA ROCHA FERREIRA
10ºB4ANDRÉ MIGUEL CORREIA CARDOSO
10ºB5BEATRIZ ALMEIDA BORGES
10ºB6BEATRIZ BORGES BARROCA
10ºB7CLÁUDIA ISABEL BRITO PEREIRA
10ºB8DIOGO LOUREIRO VIDAS
10ºB9EMANUEL LOUREIRO SILVA
10ºB10FILIPA VIDAS FIGUEIREDO
10ºB11FRANCISCO DINIS FETEIRA LARANJO
10ºB12GONÇALO FERRÃO REIS
10ºB13INÊS FILIPA MARTINS CONCHA
10ºB14JOANA CECÍLIA LOPES FERNANDES
10ºB15JOÃO ALMEIDA MOTA
10ºB16JOÃO PEDRO FERREIRA MONTEIRO
10ºB17LETICIA FERNANDES ARAGÃO
10ºB18LUÍS MIGUEL HONÓRIO COLAÇO
10ºB19MARIA LILIANA FERREIRA DE BRITO
10ºB21SAMUEL ALMEIDA PAIXÃO VENTURA
10ºB22SARA MELO ASCENSÃO
10ºB23VASCO RAFAEL GONÇALVES SARAIVA
10ºB24RODRIGO MIGUEL LOUREIRO LOPES
10ºB25MARCO PHILIPP METTENLEITTER
10ºC1ANA CAROLINA VITORINO PEREIRA
10ºC2ANDRÉ ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO MENDES
10ºC3ANDRÉ FILIPE OLIVEIRA CERQUEIRA
10ºC4ANDREIA RAFAELA MONTEIRO SOUSA
10ºC5BEATRIZ DIAS FIGUEIREDO
10ºC6BEATRIZ DOLGNER CORREIA
10ºC7CAROLINA MARQUES CARDOSO
10ºC8CATARINA FILIPA OLIVEIRA MARTINS
10ºC9DANIELA GARCIA CARVALHO
10ºC10DANIELA MARQUES OLIVEIRA
10ºC11DAVID GABRIEL DA SILVA ABRANTES
10ºC12DIANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES MARTINS
10ºC13DIANA FILIPA FERNANDES NUNES
10ºC14FRANCISCA MELÍCIO LOURENÇO
10ºC15HUGO ALBERTO MONTEIRO DO ROSÁRIO
10ºC16INES ALMEIDA SANTOS
10ºC17JULIANA MARTINS MAGNO DE BRITO
10ºC18LARA DANIELA FERREIRA COSTA
10ºC19LAURA SERRA CARDOSO
10ºC20MARGARIDA FERREIRA CARDOSO DE BRITO
10ºC21MARIA CAMILA GARCIA FERREIRA
10ºC22MARIA INÊS MARTINS HENRIQUES
10ºC23MARIA VITÓRIA DA SILVA BRAVO
10ºC24MARIANA ISABEL DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
10ºC25PEDRO MAURICIO BATISTA PAIS
10ºC26TATIANA ALEXANDRA GOUVEIA SANTOS
10ºD1ADELAIDE JOÃO GOUVEIA
10ºD2AFONSO GUILHERME FERREIRA RIBEIRO
10ºD3BEATRIZ RODRIGUES ABRANTES
10ºD4BEATRIZ TAVARES FIGUEIREDO
10ºD5CRISTIANO JOSÉ GRAÇA SILVA
10ºD6DANIEL PEREIRA SILVA
10ºD7DANIELA ALEXANDRA CORREIA MOTA
10ºD8DAVID CANAS RODRIGUES
10ºD9DIOGO FONSECA PEREIRA
10ºD10ISAMARA RAMOS VILA NOVA VITORINO
10ºD11JOÃO TIAGO PINHEIRO COSTA
10ºD12MARGARIDA PIRES GONÇALVES
10ºD13ODETE CAROLINA SARAIVA LOPES
10ºD14PEDRO TOMÁS ALBINO DA CRUZ
10ºD15LUA IRIS MADRUGA BOGAERTS
10ºH1ALEXANDRE MIGUEL OLIVEIRA PINTO
10ºH3DANIEL JOSE DIAS DOS SANTOS
10ºH4DAVID LEANDRO PEREIRA
10ºH5EDUARDO JOSÉ BORGES COIMBRA
10ºH6GONÇALO GONÇALVES PAULINO
10ºH7GONÇALO MARQUES RODRIGUES
10ºH8GUILHERME FILIPE ALMEIDA MARQUES
10ºH9JOÃO CARLOS MENDES GOMES
10ºH10JOÃO CARLOS RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA
10ºH11PEDRO MIGUEL SANTOS HENRIQUES
10ºH12TIAGO ABREU MARQUES
10ºH13TIAGO MANUEL ROXO PINTO
10ºH14VICENTE NICOLAS COELHO
10ºI1ANA FRANCISCA VIEGAS PAIS
10ºI2BEATRIZ ISABEL MARQUES FELIX
10ºI3BIANCA BALLERINI BRANQUINHO
10ºI4CARLA MARIA PEREIRA PAIVA
10ºI5CÁTIA CHENG
10ºI6CRISTIANO RODRIGUES FERNANDES
10ºI7DIANA FILIPA CERCA HENRIQUES
10ºI8FABIANA DUARTE FIGUEIREDO
10ºI9GONÇALO RAFAEL DA SILVA PAIS
10ºI10INÊS SOFIA MENDES MAXIMINO
10ºI11JOANA SANTOS NUNES
10ºI12JOÃO GONÇALO GARCIA SIMÕES
10ºI13LUANA MARGARIDA MENDES MAXIMINO
10ºI14MÁRCIA MARQUES DA SILVA
10ºI15MARIANA NATÁLIA PEREIRA PAIVA
10ºI16MARIANA SILVA ALMEIDA
10ºI17PEDRO TOMAS FIGUEIRAS FIGUEIREDO
10ºI18RAQUEL RIBEIRO GALVÃO
10ºI19TANIA PIEDADE PAIS VIDEIRA
10ºJ1AFONSO JOSE MENDES SILVA
10ºJ2BERNARDO MIRANDA NOGUEIRA
10ºJ3BERNARDO RAFAEL MENDES GARCIA DE JESUS BRITO
10ºJ4CARLOS FERNANDES GERALDO
10ºJ5CRISTIANA ALEXANDRA MENDES FERREIRA
10ºJ6DANIELA MARTINS SEIXAS
10ºJ7DAVID JOSÉ MIRANDA AMARAL
10ºJ8FRANCISCO RAMOS MADEIRA
10ºJ9JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA BARROS
10ºJ10JOÃO PEDRO HENRIQUES SÉRIO
10ºJ11JORGE MIGUEL SILVA CARDOSO AMARO
10ºJ12JOSÉ GABRIEL MARTINS DA SILVA
10ºJ13LEANDRO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA
10ºJ14LUÍS GUILHERME MOREIRA ALVES PRATA CABRAL
10ºJ15LUIS HENRIQUE MARMÉ CRUZ
10ºJ16MARCIA MARIA FERNANDES BORGES FIGUEIREDO
10ºJ17PAULO MIGUEL MENDES FONTES
10ºJ18PEDRO MIGUEL PINTO AMARAL
10ºJ19RAFAEL MENDES SILVA
10ºJ20RICARDO JORGE PATRÍCIO FERNANDES
10ºJ21RODOLFO AMARAL COELHO
10ºJ22RODRIGO RAMOS PAULO
10ºJ23TOMAS ALAMIRO OLIVEIRA E COSTA BRITO
10ºK1ANDRÉ FILIPE ABREU GOUVEIA
10ºK2DANIEL FILIPE RODRIGUES AMARAL
10ºK3FERNANDO MOREIRA FIGUEIREDO
10ºK4GONÇALO MANUEL COELHO DOS SANTOS
10ºK5JOÃO CARLOS VIDEIRA PAIS
10ºK6JOÃO MIGUEL CLARA BRÁS
10ºK7SAMUEL CONDE DUARTE
10ºK8SÉRGIO DANIEL SANTOS MENDES
10ºK9TIAGO RAFAEL CARDOSO ORELHAS
10ºK10TOMÁS BERBÉM GOUVEIA DE BRITO
10ºK11HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SANTOS
11ºA1ANA BEATRIZ LUCAS PINHEIRO
11ºA2ANTONIO MANUEL COELHO DOS SANTOS
11ºA3BERNARDO FERNANDES MOTA
11ºA4BRUNA VIDEIRA CRUZ
11ºA5CAMILA BATISTA MARTINS
11ºA6CATARINA MARIA CARDOSO FIGUEIREDO
11ºA7CONSTANCA DOS SANTOS NEVES
11ºA8DANIEL MELO MENDES
11ºA9ERICA SIMOES CARVALHO
11ºA10FRANCISCA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
11ºA11FRANCISCA MACHADO FERREIRA
11ºA12FRANCISCO MIGUEL SANTOS COELHO ZUZARTE FLOR
11ºA13GABRIEL COSTA BATISTA
11ºA14GUSTAVO SOUSA SILVA
11ºA15HUGO AFONSO SANTOS RIBEIRO
11ºA16JESSICA FILIPA OLIVEIRA GARCIA
11ºA17JOAO PEDRO ABRANTES DA CRUZ
11ºA18MARIA JOÃO SARAIVA DE ALMEIDA
11ºA19MARIANA AMARO NUNES
11ºA20RAFAEL JOSE SANTOS SILVA
11ºA21RICARDO NUNES PEREIRA
11ºA22RODRIGO MIGUEL SANTOS SILVA
11ºA23RUI MIGUEL ALMEIDA DA SILVA TAVARES
11ºA24SIMAO ALMEIDA COUTINHO
11ºA25TASNEEM FOUAD MAHMASA
11ºA26TIAGO FILIPE SANTOS MARTINS
11ºB1ALEPH KOGAGE DINIZ
11ºB2BEATRIZ ISABEL MARTINS GOUVEIA
11ºB3CARINA IBRANTINA CABRAL MOREIRA
11ºB4FÁBIO SILVA LEITE
11ºB5FRANCISCO ALVES MENDES
11ºB6GUILHERME ANDRÉ SARAIVA
11ºB7GUILHERME FERREIRA DUARTE
11ºB8GUSTAVO SEABRA LOUREIRO
11ºB9INÊS ALVES GOUVEIA
11ºB10JOAO FRANCISCO PADUA VICENTE
11ºB11JOÃO PAULO DOS SANTOS CARAMELO
11ºB12MARIA INÊS MÁXIMO CORREIA
11ºB13MARIA JOAO GAVINHOS FERREIRA
11ºB14MARIANA CORREIA ALMEIDA
11ºB15MARIANA FIGUEIREDO MARTINS
11ºB16MARIANA ISABEL AMARO OLIVEIRA
11ºB17MÓNICA ALBUQUERQUE LOPES
11ºB18RUI PEDRO CORREIA PAIS
11ºB19SALOME LOUREIRO GALVAO
11ºB20TELMA MENDES BOTO
11ºB21TOMAS JOSE CARDOSO MATOS
11ºB22VÂNIA AMARAL LOPES
11ºB23DOUWE TEN DAM
11ºC1ALBERTO PINTO SILVA
11ºC2ANA MARIA BRITO RODRIGUES
11ºC3ANA RITA FEIO CABRAL DOS REIS
11ºC4BEATRIZ GARCIA FERNANDES
11ºC5CAROLINA BRITO GUILHERME VICENTE
11ºC6DANIELA OLIVEIRA CABECINHA
11ºC7DIOGO RIBEIRO FARIAS
11ºC8FLÁVIA RAQUEL MENDES MAIA
11ºC9FRANCISCA MADEIRA AMARAL
11ºC10HENRIQUE BRITO LAGES
11ºC11INÊS CATARINA BRITO PEREIRA
11ºC12INÊS MARGARIDA SANTA MARTINS
11ºC13INÊS MENDONÇA BRAZ
11ºC14JOANA FILIPA SIMÕES AMARAL
11ºC15LAURA SOFIA MARTINHO E SOUSA
11ºC16LEONOR CARVALHO DA CRUZ
11ºC17LUÍS MIGUEL BARROCA AMARAL
11ºC18MARIA MARQUES TAVARES
11ºC19MARIANA ESTEVES LOPES
11ºC20PEDRO ALEXANDRE RAMOS ABREU
11ºC21PEDRO ESPIRITO SANTO DA CRUZ
11ºC22PEDRO GOUVEIA PINTO
11ºC23SANDRO RAFAEL DA CRUZ GOMES
11ºC24SARA CRISTINA CAETANO PIDRANÇA
11ºC25SARA MOURA MOTA VEIGA
11ºC26VASCO ANTUNES FIGUEIREDO
11ºD1AFONSO MELÃO JORGE
11ºD2ANA SALOME MENDES DUARTE
11ºD3ANDRÉ FILIPE TAVARES COELHO
11ºD4BEATRIZ MARQUES DE BRITO
11ºD5CAROLINA MADEIRA ABRANCHES
11ºD6DAVID OLIVEIRA MARTINS
11ºD7DIOGO ALEXANDRE AMARAL MADEIRA
11ºD8FILIPA GALVÃO PEREIRA
11ºD9LARA CARAMELO GOUVEIA
11ºD10LARA FERNANDES DE SOUSA
11ºD11MARGARIDA BRANQUINHO CARVALHO
11ºD12MARIA BEATRIZ SIMÃO FIGUEIREDO
11ºD13MARIA INÊS OLIVEIRA FRAGA
11ºD14PEDRO MANUEL DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA
11ºD15RAQUEL FERNANDES BRITO
11ºD16TANIA AMARAL NERCIO
11ºE1BEATRIZ MARIA FRANCISCO VICENTE
11ºE2BEATRIZ PINTO AMARAL
11ºE3BEATRIZ SANTOS CRUZ
11ºE5INÊS SANTOS BOTO
11ºE6JOAO MANUEL FIGUEIREDO BRITO
11ºE7JORGE MIGUEL BRITO PINTO
11ºE8MONICA FADEIRA MARQUES
11ºE9RITA GONÇALVES FERNANDES
11ºE10RITA XAVIER RODRIGUES MIRANDA
11ºE11RUTE MARIA LOPES RESSURREICAO
11ºE12SIMÃO PINHANÇOS LOPES
11ºE13TERESA RAQUEL KEPPLER RIBEIRO
11ºE14TIAGO RAFAEL SARAIVA MARQUES
11ºE15VERA MÉLISSA DA CUNHA TAVARES
11ºE17MARTA LUISA NOBRE DE CARVALHO
11ºG1JESSICA FIGUEIREDO COSTA
11ºG2JOAO MIGUEL AMARAL CORREIA
11ºG3JOÃO MIGUEL FIGUEIREDO OLIVEIRA
11ºG4JOÃO PEDRO CORREIA RODRIGUES
11ºG5LÉNIA ABREU FIGUEIREDO
11ºG6LEONARDO LOPES REIS CORDEIRO DA SILVA
11ºG7LILIANA SOFIA FERREIRA MENDES
11ºG8MARIA GARCIA ROMANO
11ºG9MARINA ISABEL CRUZ MAXIMINO
11ºG10RODRIGO SANTOS MARQUES
11ºG11SARA GALVÃO GONÇALVES
11ºG12VASCO RAFAEL CARDOSO OLIVEIRA MOTA
11ºH1ANGELO ESTEVES LOPES
11ºH2ANTÓNIO JORGE DIAS SANTOS
11ºH3BERNARDO MIGUEL DOS REIS CORREIA
11ºH4CHRISTOPHER MARTINS SCHMIDT
11ºH5DIOGO JOSE DOS SANTOS ANTUNES
11ºH6GONÇALO RIBEIRO SANTOS
11ºH7JOÃO FILIPE OLIVEIRA COUCHINHO
11ºH8JOÃO MIGUEL SANTOS DIAS
11ºH9JUAN IGNÁCIO COELHO
11ºH10LEANDRO SILVA MARQUES
11ºH11LUIS ARMANDO HENRIQUES GOMES
11ºH12MÁRCIO ANDRÉ GARCIA CAMPOS
11ºH13PEDRO DANIEL GALVAO PEREIRA
11ºH14PEDRO MIGUEL RIBEIRO FERREIRA
11ºH16RUI JORGE DIAS SILVA GONÇALVES
11ºH17SAMUEL DAVID COSTA DOS SANTOS
11ºI1ALEXANDRE FILIPE DA SILVA ALVES
11ºI2ALFREDO RODRIGO CORREIA GARCIA
11ºI3DIOGO FILIPE DIAS OLIVEIRA
11ºI4DIOGO RAFAEL LOPES DOS SANTOS
11ºI5FRANCISCO MIGUEL NOGUEIRA SIMOES
11ºI6JOÃO MANUEL OLIVEIRA MARQUES
11ºI7JOAQUIM JOÃO FELIZ FERREIRA PEREIRA VALENTIM
11ºI8MARCO ANTÓNIO CLARA SANTOS
11ºI9MARCO ANTÓNIO DO VALE VIDEIRA
11ºI10MARIA MANUELA BEATO FIGUEIREDO
11ºI11TOMÁS TAVARES DA SILVA
11ºI12VITOR HUGO PRADO GONÇALVES
11ºK1ANA CRISTINA PRATA CARDOSO
11ºK2CAROLINA PEREIRA BRITO
11ºK3DANIELA LOUREIRO ALMEIDA
11ºK4DIANA CORREIA NEUTEL
11ºK5INES SOFIA BRITO FERNANDES
11ºK6JULIANA ISABEL ALMEIDA GARCIA
11ºK7MARA FILIPA PINTO SEVERINO
11ºK8MARCELO EDUARDO CARDOSO SANTOS
11ºK9MARIA JOÃO SILVA OLIVEIRA
11ºK10MARIANA FONSECA MARQUES
11ºK11SARA DO CARMO DE LEMOS
11ºK12TATIANA NOGUEIRA SANTOS
12ºA1ANDRÉ FILIPE PINTO SUTRE
12ºA2BEATRIZ SARAIVA CRUZ
12ºA3BERNARDO MENDONÇA BORGES
12ºA4DANIEL PRATA FERNANDES
12ºA5DIOGO ALVES DOS SANTOS
12ºA6DIOGO ANTÓNIO MARQUES OLIVEIRA BORGES MARTINS
12ºA7DIOGO DIAS GASPAR
12ºA8EUNICE MARQUES FIGUEIREDO
12ºA9FRANCISCO HENRIQUES NASCIMENTO
12ºA10GONÇALO ALEXANDRE NEREU FIGUEIREDO
12ºA11HELENA FILIPA CORREIA MOTA
12ºA12INES CAMPOS CORREIA
12ºA13JACINTO MANUEL LOPES ABREU
12ºA14JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA ALVES
12ºA15JOSE DUARTE FERRAO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
12ºA16LEONOR FONSECA PAIVA
12ºA17LETÍCIA CATARINA SOUSA DA SILVA
12ºA18LUCA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
12ºA19LUIS PEDRO ASSUNÇÃO BIDARRA PAIS
12ºA20MARIA AMARO CAÇAPO
12ºA21MARIA HELENA FONSECA REBELO
12ºA22MARIA VIEGAS ANDRÉ
12ºA23MARIANA FERREIRA SOUSA
12ºA24MARIANA JESUS ABREU
12ºA25SANDRO DOS SANTOS ABRANTES
12ºA26RAFAEL ABRANCHES FERREIRA
12ºB1ANA CAROLINA MARTINS MOREIRA
12ºB2ANA RITA CALHEIROS FIGUEIREDO
12ºB3BARBARA BRITO FIGUEIREDO
12ºB4BRUNA FILIPA LOPES MARCELINO
12ºB5DANIEL VALENTE DO VALE
12ºB6DIANA RITA MARTINS AZEVEDO
12ºB7FRANCISCO DIAS DA SILVA
12ºB8JESSICA ALEXANDRA COSTA LOPES
12ºB9JOAO FILIPE RIBEIRO SERAPICOS
12ºB10MARGARIDA FERREIRA BATISTA
12ºB11MARIANA FIGUEIREDO SARAIVA
12ºB12MARIANA HENRIQUES COELHO
12ºC1ALEXANDRA FILIPA SILVA AMARAL
12ºC3ANA RAFAELA VELOSO DE ALMEIDA
12ºC4BÁRBARA PEIXOTO GARCIA
12ºC6BEATRIZ SANTOS MARQUES
12ºC7BERNARDO MAMEDE DE SOUSA
12ºC8CÁTIA FILIPA TOMÁS GOMES
12ºC9DIOGO GOUVEIA COELHO
12ºC10FRANCISCA CORREIA LOPES
12ºC11FRANCISCA MARQUES NUNES
12ºC13HUGO RAFAEL DA SILVA JESUS
12ºC14JOANA FIGUEIREDO BORGES
12ºC15JULIANA MARIA PEREIRA ABRANTES
12ºC16MARCO ANTÓNIO LOPES CORREIA
12ºC17MIGUEL DA SILVA GOMES
12ºC18PATRÍCIA ALEXANDRA FIGUEIREDO MARTINS
12ºC19RAFAEL PEREIRA SANTOS
12ºC21MARIA ANJOS NEVES
12ºC22LUCAS EDUARDO RODRIGUES SOUZA
12ºD1ANA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA PÃO ALVO
12ºD2ANA RITA SARAIVA SANTOS
12ºD3FRANCISCO ANTÓNIO GONÇALVES MENDONÇA
12ºD4GONÇALO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA PAIS
12ºD5HUGO MIGUEL GUERREIRO ABREU
12ºD6INÊS MARIA FIGUEIREDO MATIAS
12ºD7JOÃO CARLOS MADEIRA ALVES
12ºD8LARA FABIANA PINTO PALA
12ºD10MARGARIDA NOGUEIRA LAGARINHOS
12ºD12MARIANA MARQUES MENDES
12ºD13MARIANA RODRIGUES MAGALHAES
12ºD14MARTA DANIELA ALVES BRITO
12ºD15MÓNICA MARIA SANTOS PINHEIRO
12ºD16PEDRO GABRIEL ABRANTES DIOGO
12ºD17RÚBEN MIGUEL LOUREIRO FREITAS
12ºD18MARIA DE FÁTIMA MARQUES SANTOS
12ºD19RAUL VENTURA RAMOS
12ºD20BEATRIZ ESTEVES MARTINEZ
12ºD21GONÇALO PINTO SILVA DIAS
12ºE1ANA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
12ºE2ANDREIA CAROLINA CRUZ MINAS
12ºE3BRUNA DA SILVA PEREIRA
12ºE4DAVID JOSÉ SARAIVA VAZ
12ºE5JOÃO MIGUEL MARTINS PAIS
12ºE6MARTA FILIPA ESTEVES MARQUES NEVES
12ºE7PAULA ALEXANDRA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO
12ºE9SOFIA ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS
12ºG1BEATRIZ FERRÃO ALMEIDA SOUSA
12ºG2CATIA FILIPA MADEIRA SOUSA
12ºG3FRANCISCO JOSÉ SANTOS MARQUES
12ºG4INES RAQUEL RAMOS MARTINS
12ºG5LILIANA JESUS FIGUEIREDO
12ºG6MARCO ANTONIO ALBUQUERQUE FERREIRA
12ºG7MARGARIDA MONTEIRO LOURENÇO
12ºG8MARGARIDA PINTO DA CRUZ
12ºG9MICAELA ALEXANDRA ALMEIDA DE SOUSA
12ºG10RODRIGO CAMACHO VIEIRA
12ºH1AFONSO FIGUEIREDO CARVALHO
12ºH2ANTÓNIO JORGE FIGUEIREDO MARTINS
12ºH3DIOGO JOSÉ DIAS RAMOS
12ºH4GONÇALO CORREIA SILVA
12ºH5GUILHERME ABRANTES SANTOS
12ºH6GUILHERME GOMES CAETANO
12ºH7HENRIQUE BRITO SANTOS
12ºH8JOAO EDUARDO MARQUES DINIS
12ºH9MATEUS LAGES REIS
12ºH10NUNO ALEXANDRE FERRÃO CUNHA
12ºH11PEDRO FILIPE SANTOS ALVES
12ºH12RAFAEL JOSE FERNANDES LOUREIRO
12ºH13RICARDO ALEXANDRE VIEGAS SIMÕES
12ºH14TIAGO LUIS MARQUES FIGUEIREDO
12ºH15TIAGO RAFAEL CARDOSO MARTINS
12ºH16TOMÁS MIGUEL LIGEIRO SILVA
12ºI1ALEXANDRE TINOCO ALVO
12ºI2ANA CATARINA PINHEIRO SARAIVA
12ºI3CRISTIANA SILVA MENDES
12ºI4FERNANDO MANUEL FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
12ºI5JESSICA CAROLINA CARDOSO MARQUES
12ºJ1ANTÓNIO PEDRO CAMEIRA PINTO MARTINS BORGES
12ºJ2BRUNA COSME MARTINS
12ºJ3FLÁVIA FILIPA MARQUES
12ºJ4FRANCISCO ANTÓNIO NOGUEIRA SANTOS
12ºJ5FREDERICO FERNANDES ALVES
12ºJ6GABRIEL ALEXANDRE FERREIRA CONDE
12ºJ7GONÇALO FILIPE MENDES AUGUSTO
12ºJ8HUGO RAFAEL BRITO ABRANTES
12ºJ9IVO RAFAEL FERREIRA CARDOSO
12ºJ10JOANA BEATRIZ DINIS FIGUEIREDO
12ºJ11JOÃO PEDRO FIGUEIREDO REBELO
12ºJ12JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS NEVES
12ºJ13LEANDRO SOUSA LESTRO
12ºJ14MARIA BEATRIZ FERREIRA FLOR
12ºJ15PAULO ALEXANDRE MARTINS JUDITE
12ºJ16RODRIGO LOPES BATISTA
12ºJ17SAMUEL SILVA DANIEL
1ºA1DINIS PAIS FERREIRA
1ºA2FRANCISCO MIGUEL RODRIGUES DE MOURA
1ºA3JOÃO PEDRO LOPES ALVES
1ºA4LUANA MOURA ALMEIDA SANTOS
1ºA5LUCAS LOPES SANTOS
1ºA6MARGARIDA ISABEL LOPES ALVES
1ºA7MARIA FATIMA SILVA ALVES
1ºA8MARIA INÊS CORREIA ZOUDHI
1ºA9MARIA SALOMÉ ALMEIDA NEREU DA SILVA
1ºA10PAULO DINIS DOS SANTOS MOTA
1ºA11SEBASTIÃO MARIA FERRÃO SEVERINO
1ºA12VICENTE BORGES GUERRA
1ºC1MARGARIDA SOFIA BRÁS TRINDADE
1ºC2TOMÁS MARTINS SARAIVA
1ºD1DAVID FERNANDES ABREU
1ºD2LANA HABALL
1ºD3MARIA FRANCISCA VALENTIM OLIVEIRA
1ºD4MARTIM FERREIRA BRÁS
1ºD5MARTIM MARQUES PINHEIRO
1ºD7RODRIGO MENDES CRUZ
1ºD8SANTIAGO MACHADO AMARAL
1ºD9SOFIA SANTOS MADEIRA
1ºD10CRISTIANO MAIA FERNANDES
2ºA1ANA RITA MARQUES NEVES
2ºA2ANTÓNIO DINIS ALVES DO AMARAL
2ºA3BRUNA DANIELA FERREIRA COSTA
2ºA4CAROLINA SOUSA LOPES
2ºA5DIANA CARDOSO FERREIRA
2ºA6DIANA SOFIA SANTOS CARVALHO
2ºA7GABRIELA CORREIA CABECINHA
2ºA8IARA FILIPA AMARAL SILVA
2ºA9INÊS GOMES DINIS
2ºA10JÉSSICA FERREIRA SALGADO
2ºA11JOSÉ PEDRO ALVES COSTA
2ºA12LEANDRO CERCA HENRIQUES
2ºA13LEANDRO MENDES GOUVEIA
2ºA14LEONOR SOARES PIRES
2ºA15MARIA CORREIA LOPES
2ºA16MARTIM DA CUNHA HENRIQUES
2ºA17MARTIM FILIPE LOPES NEREU
2ºA18MARTIM NUNES DA SILVA
2ºA19MATILDE MARQUES FIGUEIREDO
2ºA20NIKOLAS SOUZA FIGUEIREDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
2ºA21SIMÃO DA SILVA CARDOSO
2ºB2DÉBORA SOFIA SIMÕES GOUVEIA
2ºB3DIANA PEREIRA MADEIRA
2ºB5DIOGO DINIS MONTEIRO
2ºB6DIOGO FILIPE DA SILVA COELHO
2ºB7GABRIEL GOMES BRANQUINHO
2ºB8GABRIEL TEIXEIRA DO ROSÁRIO
2ºB9GABRIELA MONTEIRO LOURENÇO
2ºB10LETÍCIA JESUS SANTOS SILVA
2ºB11LOURENÇO ADAUTA FIGUEIREDO COSTA
2ºB12MARA ALICE FERNANDES OLIVEIRA
2ºB13MATILDE IARA MARQUES
2ºB14MATILDE VIDAS FIGUEIREDO
2ºB15MIGUEL LOPES LEITÃO
2ºB16NÚRIA FAZENDA MARQUES
2ºB17RAFAEL ESTRONCA MOTA
2ºB18SIMÃO ALMEIDA MARQUES
2ºC1CONSTANÇA CARVALHO ALMEIDA FONSECA
2ºC2JOÃO MADEIRA LOPES
2ºC3LEONOR ABRANTES CARDOSO
2ºC4MAFALDA LEONOR CORREIA CARDOSO
2ºC5RACHO ASENOV ILIEV
2ºC6SIMÃO VALE LUCENA FERREIRA MOTA
2ºD1ANTÓNIO CARLOS FERREIRA LOPES
2ºD2DÁCIO MAEL FRANCISCO MENDES
2ºD3DUARTE FILIPE DA COSTA DUARTE
2ºD4JOÃO TIAGO DA COSTA CORREIA GARCIA
2ºD5JOSUÉ PINTO ALEXANDRE
2ºD6MIGUEL LAGES MARQUES
2ºD7RODRIGO CARDOSO AMARAL
2ºD8TACIANA FERNANDES MAIA REIS
2ºD9DINIS MARQUES BORGES
3ºA1ANA MARGARIDA SILVA MENDES
3ºA2BRUNA PAIS SILVA
3ºA3CRISTIANA CORREIA ALMEIDA
3ºA4DINIS FRANCISCO ALMEIDA PINHEIRO
3ºA5DINIS SOUSA ABRANTES
3ºA6DIOGO CORREIA AMARO
3ºA7DUARTE SILVA MARQUES
3ºA8GUILHERME LOPES SEABRA
3ºA9JOANA ISABEL DOS SANTOS
3ºA10LEONOR RIBEIRO FARIAS
3ºA11LUCAS SARAIVA CONDE DOS SANTOS
3ºA12MATILDE DOS SANTOS LOPES
3ºA13MAURO RAMOS SANTOS
3ºA14MIGUEL SALGADO RODRIGUES
3ºA15RODRIGO MIGUEL SIMÕES CRUZ
3ºA16SANTIAGO RAMOS PINTO
3ºA17TOMAS DIAS FIGUEIREDO
3ºB1ANTÓNIO LEONEL COELHO GUIMARÃES
3ºB2EDGAR SALVADOR LOPES CRUZ
3ºB3GUSTAVO MOURÃO SILVA ABREU
3ºB4HENRIQUE DE JESUS SILVA
3ºB5JOANA RODRIGUES DOS REIS
3ºB6LEONOR MONTEIRO FRAGOSO
3ºB7LEONOR ROCHA RAMOS
3ºB8LOURENÇO RÉ CARDOSO BRANQUINHO
3ºB9MARTIM MARQUES REIS
3ºB10MATILDE SILVA PAIS
3ºB11MIGUEL ÂNGELO MARTINS MARQUES
3ºB12RÚBEN MANUEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
3ºB13TATIANA RIBEIRO ESTEVES
3ºB14YASMIN DE FARIAS SUDRÉ
3ºC1DINIS ALMEIDA PEREIRA
3ºC2EMMA DE ALMEIDA MADEIRA
3ºC3INÊS DO VALE LUÍS
3ºC4SANTIAGO BORGES FERREIRA
3ºC5TIAGO MARTINS VELOSO LEITÃO
3ºD1DINIS AMARAL VIDAS
3ºD2FRANCISCO MIGUEL AIRES DA CRUZ
3ºD3LEONOR MELÍCIO LOURENÇO
3ºD4MARIANA DUARTE GOMES
3ºD5SUSANA MORITO MAIA
4ºA1AFONSO VIDEIRA PINHEIRO
4ºA2ANA FRANCISCA DOS SANTOS
4ºA3BEATRIZ ALEXANDRA SOARES MOREIRA
4ºA4CARMEN MARQUES FERNANDES
4ºA5CLARA MARQUES PEREIRA
4ºA6FILIPA AMARAL LOPES
4ºA7FRANCISCA NUNES FERNANDES
4ºA8IARA FILIPA LOPES NEREU
4ºA9JONAS EDUARDO RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE
4ºA10LARA AMARAL SARAIVA PEREIRA
4ºA11LARA CORREIA REIS
4ºA12LUZ TINOCO ALVO
4ºA13MAGNO SIMAO COSTA CARVALHO
4ºA14MARIA CAROLINA ALMEIDA NEREU DA SILVA PINTO
4ºA15MARTIM ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUE
4ºA16MARTIM DOS SANTOS AMARAL
4ºA17NURIA ALVES LOPES
4ºA18RENATA ALEXANDRA SANTOS PEIXOTO
4ºA19TOMÁS DA COSTA COELHO
4ºB1AFONSO TOMÁS SANTOS
4ºB2ANA GABRIELA BOTO MARTINS
4ºB3ANTÓNIO CARLOS ALVES PERES
4ºB4BEATRIZ CRUZ VIDEIRA
4ºB5BEATRIZ MARQUES FORTUNA
4ºB6CÂNDIDA JESUS MIRANDA CARDOSO
4ºB7DANIEL ARTUR DOS ANJOS MONTEIRO
4ºB8LEONOR HENRIQUES SOUSA
4ºB9MARTIM SILVA PAIS
4ºB10MIGUEL AUGUSTO BORGES CLARA
4ºB11MÓNICA FONSECA FERREIRA
4ºB12RAFAEL NUNES MARQUES
4ºB13SALVADOR SILVA BORGES
4ºB14SANDRO LUIS OLIVEIRA GARCIA
4ºB15TIAGO DOS ANJOS MONTEIRO
4ºC1BERNARDO FERNANDO SANTOS JESUS
4ºC2LOURENÇO PAIS MARTINS
4ºC3MARTIM ARAGÃO FERNANDES
4ºC4SIMÃO FERREIRA DUARTE
4ºC5TOMÉ ANTÓNIO SARAIVA DE ALMEIDA
4ºD1BRUNO MIGUEL CASCA MADEIRA
4ºD2DANIEL FERNANDES ABREU
4ºD3FRANCISCA FIGUEIREDO PLÁCIDO
4ºD4GUILHERME CORREIA FAZENDA
4ºD5LARA MENDES ABRANTES
4ºD6MARIA DE JESUS VITORINO LOPES
4ºD7MARIANA GOUVEIA DUARTE
4ºD8TIAGO JOSÉ PINTO CARDOSO
4ºD9TOMAS DA SILVA PINTO MARIALVA
5ºA1ANDRÉ ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA FRANÇA REIS DIAS
5ºA2BEATRIZ FIGUEIREDO MONTEIRO
5ºA3BRUNO WOLF RADTKE
5ºA4CASSILDA PIRES MAIA
5ºA5JOANA SILVA MENDES
5ºA6JOÃO FILIPE CARDOSO MONTEIRO
5ºA7LARA FERREIRA CARVALHO
5ºA8LARA TEIXEIRA HENRIQUES
5ºA9LAURA VICENTE RODRIGUES
5ºA10LEONOR MORAIS DINIS
5ºA11MARTIM FIGUEIREDO MIRANDA
5ºA12MIRIAM MAIA FERNANDES
5ºA13RODRIGO TOMÁS SILVA BORGES
5ºA14VÂNIA PATRÍCIA DOS ANJOS PINTO COSTA
5ºB1ANDRÉ SARAIVA CORREIA
5ºB2ANTÓNIO JOÃO RODRIGUES CORREIA
5ºB3CAMILA MAXIMINO LOPES
5ºB4CRISTIANA MELO DOS SANTOS
5ºB5HENRIQUE LEONARDO MAIA PINTO
5ºB6LARA TATIANA MAXIMINO DA FONSECA
5ºB7LEANDRO DIAS PRUDÊNCIO
5ºB8MARIA DIAS RAMOS
5ºB9MATEUS CARVALHO PINHEIRO
5ºB10RAFAEL ANTÓNIO CARDOSO REIS
5ºB11RODRIGO MACHADO AMARAL
5ºB12RUBEN ALMEIDA GARCIA
5ºB13TIAGO SILVA MARQUES GASPAR
5ºC1ANA FRANCISCA CORREIA AZEVEDO
5ºC2LEONOR BORGES GUERRA
5ºC3MARGARIDA CORREIA MARTINS
5ºC4MARIA BEATRIZ SIMÕES MARQUES
5ºC5MARIA DE FATIMA ANTUNES DIAS
5ºC6MARTIM RAMOS PINTO
5ºC7MATEUS BERNARDINO SANTOS
5ºC8MIRIAM INES DA CUNHA MELO
5ºC9RAFAEL REIS PINTO
5ºC10RAUL FRANCISCO FERNANDES ANTUNES
5ºC11RODRIGO ANTONIO BARREIROS MACARIO
5ºC12SANDRA MARISA PEIXOTO RODRIGUES
5ºC13SARA SILVA COSTA
5ºC14SIMÃO CERCA HENRIQUES
5ºC15SIMAO CORREIA PAIS
5ºC16TOMÁS MIGUEL SILVA MENDES
6ºA1AFONSO MIGUEL BARBOSA MARQUES PEREIRA
6ºA2ANA BEATRIZ PAIXÃO DA SILVA
6ºA3ANA MATILDE GOUVEIA NUNES
6ºA4ANTÓNIO DINIS LOPES LEITÃO
6ºA5CAROLINA ALEXANDRA RAMOS PINHEIRO
6ºA6IARA FILIPA DUARTE COELHO
6ºA7INÊS BORGES ALMEIDA
6ºA8LARA DINIS MONTEIRO
6ºA9LARA PINTO REBELO
6ºA10LEONOR ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
6ºA11LUANA RÉ CARDOSO FIGUEIREDO
6ºA12LUCAS DINIS ESTRONCA
6ºA13MATEUS DE JESUS SILVA
6ºA14MATILDE CARDOSO LOPES
6ºA15RAFAELA ISABEL SILVA COELHO
6ºA16RITA ANTUNES CARDOSO E BRITO
6ºA17SAMUEL MONTEIRO ALMEIDA
6ºA18SANDRA SOFIA FIGUEIREDO ALMEIDA
6ºA19TIAGO ALEXANDRE NOGUEIRA MORGADO
6ºA20TIAGO JOSÉ MARTINHO PINTO
6ºB1ANA RITA CORREIA GARCIA
6ºB2ANTÓNIO BERNARDO DINIS MARIA MARTINS SANTOS MARRUCHO
6ºB3ANTÓNIO DINIS OLIVEIRA
6ºB4CRISTIANO FILIPE CRUZ BATISTA
6ºB5DAVID JOAO BATISTA MARTINS
6ºB6DUARTE ABRANTES MIRANDA
6ºB7GUILHERME RIBEIRO SANTOS
6ºB8ÍRIS VITÓRIA LOPES CRUZ
6ºB9JOAO GABRIEL DIAS NEVES
6ºB10JOÃO PAULO PINTO PRATA
6ºB11LEONARDO JOSÉ SILVA CRUZ
6ºB12MAIARA FILIPA FERNANDES MAIA
6ºB13MARGARIDA SARAIVA
6ºB14MARTIM JOÃO VALENTIM OLIVEIRA
6ºB15MARTIM TOMÁS GOMES
6ºB16MATILDE RODRIGUES SAMELO
6ºB17NEIDE ALMEIDA SILVA
6ºB18RUBEN ANTÓNIO SILVA CRUZ
6ºB19SARA SOFIA GOUVEIA CASTANHEIRA
6ºB21MARIAM AJJAN AL HADID
6ºB22YOUSIF AJJAN AL HADID
6ºC1AFONSO SILVA LOPES
6ºC2AMÂNDIO FONSECA ALMEIDA
6ºC3CATARINA ISABEL ALVES FERRAO
6ºC4CLARA MARIA SANTOS CASTRO
6ºC5FRANCISCA MICAELA COUTO CARVALHO
6ºC6GABRIELA SILVA FERNANDES
6ºC7GUILHERME RAFAEL SARAIVA RODRIGUES
6ºC8MATILDE SOUSA CRUZ
6ºC9RUBEN FILIPE SILVA MENDES
6ºC10TANIA SOFIA SANTOS CASTRO
6ºC11TIAGO MANUEL DIAS SANTOS
6ºC12TIAGO MIGUEL RAMOS CARVALHO
6ºD1BEATRIZ CERCA HENRIQUES
6ºD2CINTIA ALEXANDRA SANTOS MONTEZ
6ºD3JOAO PEDRO MARQUES PAIS
6ºD4JULIANA RODRIGUES MOURA
6ºD5LEONARDO ALVES LOPES
6ºD6LISANDRO PEDRO RODRIGUES FERNANDES
6ºD7MARIA CAROLINA ALVES AMARAL
6ºD8MATILDE PINTO AMARAL
6ºD9NICOLE MENDES GOUVEIA
6ºD10RAFAEL DINIS FERRAO CUNHA
6ºD11RAFAEL SALGADO RODRIGUES
6ºD12RITA ALEXANDRA ANTUNES CORREIA
6ºD13STEPHANE FERREIRA SANTOS
6ºD14TIAGO VICENTE LIGEIRO SILVA
7ºA1AFONSO PINTO SARIO
7ºA2ALEXANDRE SARAIVA
7ºA3ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS SARAIVA
7ºA4ANA MARGARIDA DOS SANTOS JORGE
7ºA5ANDRÉ LUIS FORTUNA DA COSTA
7ºA6CAROLINA DUARTE MADEIRA
7ºA8FILIPA BOTO MENDES CORREIA
7ºA9GABRIEL ANTUNES SALINAS
7ºA10GONÇALO LOUREIRO FREITAS
7ºA11INÊS FERREIRA SANTOS
7ºA12JAMILLE DE FARIAS SUDRÉ
7ºA13JOÃO PAULO MARQUES DE BRITO
7ºA14BARBARA CRISTINA MOLINA FERNANDES
7ºB1FRANCISCA MARGARIDA GARCIA SIMÕES PINTO CHAVES
7ºB2JOÃO RICARDO MIRANDA CARDOSO
7ºB3LEONOR FONSECA SARAIVA
7ºB4LETICIA ISABEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
7ºB5MANUEL JOSÉ FERREIRA CABETE
7ºB6MARGARIDA DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA FONSECA
7ºB7MIGUEL PINHEIRO LOUREIRO
7ºB8NEUZA FILIPA DIAS MENDES
7ºB9PRISCILA VANESSA DOS ANJOS PINTO
7ºB10RAFAEL SIMÕES FIGUEIREDO PAIS
7ºB11SEBASTIAO FRANCISCO JESUS ALMEIDA
7ºB12TOMÁS GABRIEL BATISTA LOPES
7ºB13YASMIM VICTORIA BORGES CLARA
7ºC2DANIELA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO
7ºC3FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA LEBRES
7ºC4IARA MATILDA SILVA TEIXEIRA
7ºC5JOSE TOMAS FERREIRA ABREU
7ºC6LARA MARQUES NOGUEIRA
7ºC7MARCO MIGUEL RODRIGUES VERDADE DE MATOS
7ºC8MARIANA SANTOS CRUZ
7ºD1BEATRIZ MARGARIDA NOGUEIRA PAIS
7ºD2CHEILA ALEXANDRA LOPES MOTA
7ºD3FRANCISCA CUNHA HENRIQUES
7ºD4FRANCISCO MANUEL AMARAL DUARTE
7ºD5GABRIEL SARAIVA CONDE SANTOS
7ºD6INES MARTINS MOREIRA
7ºD7JESSICA FILIPA MOLINA TEIXEIRA
7ºD8LEONARDO MIGUEL MOLINA TEIXEIRA
7ºD9LEONOR MENDES AMARAL
7ºD10MARGARIDA FONSECA AMARAL
7ºD11MARISA SANTOS LOPES
7ºD12PATRICIA MARQUES CRUZ
7ºD13QUEVIN MARQUES FERNANDES
7ºD14RODRIGO ALEXANDRE COSTA RIBEIRO
7ºD15RUBEN FREDERICO VIDEIRA PAIS
7ºD16SIMAO GARCIA CAMPOS
7ºD17SIMAO PAULO BORGES MORAIS
7ºE1AFONSO ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO
7ºE2AFONSO CAMELO COSTA
7ºE3ARIANA COSTA MAIA
7ºE4BEATRIZ NUNES MARQUES
7ºE5CAMILA MARIA LOPES FAZENDA
7ºE6DUARTE ADAUTA FIGUEIREDO COSTA
7ºE7IARA PIRES MAIA
7ºE8LARA FILIPA COSTA MATIAS
7ºE9MARCO ANTÓNIO MARTINS MARQUES
7ºE10MARIANA MARTINS SARAIVA
7ºE11MIGUEL ÂNGELO LOPES BORGES
7ºE12RODRIGO DA COSTA PAZ
7ºE13SARA SIMÕES MARQUES
7ºE14SORAIA MORAIS MOTA
7ºE15TIAGO ALEXANDRE MENDES MADEIRA
7ºE16TOMÁS TEIXEIRA DO ROSARIO
8ºA1ANDRÉ FIGUEIREDO MONTEIRO
8ºA2ANDREIA SOFIA MENDES MADEIRA
8ºA3DAVID SILVA DUARTE
8ºA4FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERREIRA SANTOS
8ºA5GONÇALO PINHEIRO DUARTE
8ºA6HENRIQUE LOPES REIS CORDEIRO DA SILVA
8ºA7JOÃO PEDRO PATRÃO MAXIMINO
8ºA8JOEL ANDRÉ CAETANO CRUZ
8ºA9MARIANA FONSECA FERREIRA
8ºA10RAFAEL BORGES SANTOS
8ºB1ALEXANDRE RAFAEL SOUSA RAINHA
8ºB2BRUNO RAFAEL DA SILVA COELHO
8ºB3CAROLINA FILIPA MARTINS MENDES
8ºB4CAROLINA LOPES NOGUEIRA
8ºB5ELIANA LOURENÇO
8ºB6FÁBIO RAFAEL ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
8ºB7MANUEL FERNANDES DE SOUSA BENTO MODESTO
8ºB8NUNO ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO PEDRO
8ºB9RAFAEL TOMÁS PAIVA ALBUQUERQUE
8ºB10SIMÃO ESTEVES CORREIA
8ºB11VASCO DA SILVA CABRAL
8ºC1AFONSO SANTOS ALMEIDA
8ºC2DIANA FERREIRA LOPES
8ºC3EDGAR FILIPE ALMEIDA PINHEIRO
8ºC4INES MARTINS COELHO
8ºC5LEANDRO NEVES CORREIA
8ºC6LUIS HENRIQUE LOPES SEABRA
8ºC7MARA CASTRO MONTEIRO
8ºC8MARCO ANTÓNIO MARQUES DIAS
8ºC9MARISA FERREIRA SALGADO
8ºC10MARTIM HENRIQUES FERNANDES
8ºC11RAFAEL GOMES DINIS
8ºC12RUBEN FIGUEIREDO CARDOSO
8ºC13SIMAO HENRIQUES ANTUNES
8ºC14VANESSA ABRANTES DUARTE
8ºC15VANIA ISABEL SOUSA ALMEIDA
8ºC16JOSÉ PEDRO DOMINGUES DIAS
8ºD1AFONSO MIGUEL CORDEIRO E SILVA
8ºD2ANDREIA DUARTE GOMES
8ºD3BEATRIZ MARQUES OLIVEIRA
8ºD4CAROLINA SANTOS LAGES
8ºD5DIANA SOFIA CARDOSO MORAIS
8ºD6DIOGO JOSÉ GARCIA REBELO
8ºD7DUARTE GARCIA FERREIRA CABETE
8ºD8FILIPE MADEIRA ABRANCHES
8ºD9JOÃO MIGUEL ALMEIDA MARQUES
8ºD10JOSÉ AFONSO DE JESUS PINHEIRO DE ALMEIDA
8ºD11JOSÉ CARLOS FERREIRA ALMEIDA
8ºD12NADEEM FOUAD MAHMASA
8ºD13RITA PAIVA CARDOSO
8ºD14RODRIGO FAZENDA MARQUES
8ºD15SORAIA DUARTE PAULINO
8ºE1AIRTON COSTA MAIA
8ºE4BERNARDO SERODIO CALEIRO FERREIRA TEIXEIRA
8ºE6EDUARDO MIGUEL FERREIRA PEREIRA
8ºE7ESTEFANO MARQUES FERNANDES
8ºE9FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO
8ºE10FRANCISCO MIGUEL MORAIS MOREIRA
8ºE11IBRAHIM AL BAYAN
8ºE12LEANDRO BRITO FERNANDES
8ºE13LUIS JUNIOR DOS SANTOS MENDES
8ºE14MICAELA SOFIA MADEIRA SOUSA
8ºE15PEDRO FERREIRA NOGUEIRA
9ºA1AFONSO JOSÉ RODRIGUES LOPES
9ºA2DANIEL JOAO CASCA MADEIRA
9ºA3DIANA MONTEIRO FRAGOSO
9ºA4DUARTE MIGUEL MORAIS BOTELHO TEIXEIRA
9ºA5JOÃO ANTÓNIO DIAS FREIRE
9ºA6MARIA BEATRIZ SARAIVA NEVES
9ºA7MARIA SARAIVA CORREIA
9ºA8MARTA ISABEL SILVA COELHO
9ºA9NUNO MIGUEL RODRIGUES LOPES
9ºA10SARA ABRANTES CARDOSO
9ºA11SARA GARCIA DIAS
9ºA12SARA MARIA MARQUES FORTUNA
9ºB1AHMAD WASEEM FOUAD MAHMASA
9ºB2ANDRÉ FILIPE ALVES DUARTE
9ºB3ANDREIA ANTUNES SALINAS
9ºB4BEATRIZ MARIA SILVA SANTOS
9ºB5BRUNO FILIPE DIAS RAMOS
9ºB6DAVID COSTA AMARAL
9ºB7DUARTE FILIPE DIAS CABRAL
9ºB8GONÇALO FILIPE ALVES DOS SANTOS
9ºB9ISMAEL LOURENÇO
9ºB10MARCO ANTÓNIO PLÁCIDO GARCIA
9ºB11MARIA FERNANDA CABECINHA SILVA
9ºB12MARIANA MARQUES PINHEIRO
9ºB13MIGUEL SIMÃO ABREU MENDES
9ºC1AFONSO MIGUEL MAXIMO CORREIA
9ºC2ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
9ºC3CRISTINA CORREIA LOPES
9ºC4DANIEL FILIPE SANTOS CARVALHO
9ºC5DINIS CORREIA MADEIRA
9ºC6MATILDE CORREIA MARTINS
9ºC7RUBEN CORREIA DOS SANTOS
9ºC8RUI CORREIA NEUTEL
9ºC9SAMUEL FILIPE MATOS COELHO
9ºC10SORAIA MARIA LAMEIRAS FERNANDES
9ºD1ADRIANA BRUNA PAULO
9ºD2ANA MARGARIDA SILVA CRUZ
9ºD3ANABELA ABRANTES CARDOSO
9ºD4ANDRE FERREIRA LOPES
9ºD5DENISE MARIA MOREIRA RIBEIRO
9ºD6DIOGO JOSE COSTA FONSECA
9ºD7FILIPA MARGARIDA PEREIRA SILVA
9ºD8FRANCISCA MARTINS PAIS
9ºD9INÊS FILIPA FIGUEIREDO HENRIQUES
9ºD10JOÃO ROBERTO PINTO SANTOS
9ºD11MARIA CARMO MARQUES PEREIRA
9ºD12MARIANA MENDES AMARAL
9ºD14MARTA MARQUES MARTINS
9ºD15RAFAELA ESTEVES MARTINEZ
9ºD16RICARDO MANUEL FERREIRA LOPES
9ºD17SIMONE SANTOS SARAIVA
9ºD18TATIANA ALEXANDRA COUTO CARVALHO
9ºD19VANESSA LONA PINTO COELHO
9ºD20VASCO RAFAEL AMARO OLIVEIRA
9ºE1ALEXANDRE GABRIEL LOPES MOTA
9ºE2ANDRE FILIPE SILVA CLEMENTE TRABULO
9ºE3DANIELA FILIPA FERREIRA ONOFRE
9ºE4DIOGO MARQUES SAMPAIO
9ºE5JOÃO PEDRO FERNANDES FELIZARDO
9ºE6JOSÉ PEDRO SANTOS LAGES
9ºE7MARCO ANTÓNIO RODRIGUES GOMES
9ºE8SARA TATIANA RÊGA ABRANTES
EFA1AFONSO BRANQUINHO OLIVEIRA
EFA2ANA CAROLINA MARTINS HENRIQUES
EFA3ANGELO RAFAEL MENDES OLIVEIRA
EFA4CAROLINA ABRANTES FIGUEIREDO
EFA5CAROLINA GALVÃO DE SOUSA
EFA6DANIEL ANTÓNIO MARQUES DIAS
EFA7DANIEL MARQUES VALENTIM
EFA8DANIELA TOMAZ SILVA
EFA9FRANCISCA FIGUEIREDO FONSECA
EFA10FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTINS COELHO
EFA11JOÃO CARLOS SILVA CRUZ
EFA12MARIA CAROLINA ALMEIDA FERREIRA
EFA13MARIANA VIDEIRA CRUZ
EFA14MILENE AMARAL PEREIRA
EFA15SARA ALEXANDRA AMARAL SOUSA
EFA16TATIANA GAVINHOS GAMA MARTINS
EFA17VITOR HUGO GARCIA NERCIO MARQUES
P3JI 11ARTUR ANDRADE DE FRIAS LOPES
P3JI 12CONSTANÇA DIAS TAVARES
P3JI 13ÉRICA ROCHA RAMOS
P3JI 14GABRIEL AFONSO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
P3JI 15JOÃO BERNARDO PAIS LEITÃO
P3JI 16LOURENÇO DOS SANTOS PERES
P3JI 17LUANA CARDOSO NEVES
P3JI 18MARGARIDA CARDOSO FRANCISCO
P3JI 19PALOMA FILIPA LOURENÇO GOMES
P3JI 110SALVADOR SOARES AMBRÓZIO
P3JI 21ANA BEATRIZ COSTA DUARTE
P3JI 22DIANA MARÇALINO GARCIA
P3JI 23DIOGO PINHEIRO SANTOS
P3JI 24GABRIEL AMARAL ALMEIDA SANTOS SIMÃO
P3JI 25GABRIEL GÓIS VELOSO
P3JI 26GERSON MORITO MAIA
P3JI 27GUSTAVO ALVES GONÇALVES
P3JI 28KEVIN CARLOS PIRES MAIA
P3JI 29KYARA MOURITO MAIA
P3JI 210KYARA REIS COSTA MAIA
P3JI 211LEANDRO LOURENÇO PINTO
P3JI 212LEONARDO PESSOA MARTINS
P3JI 213MADALENA SANTOS SILVEIRA
P3JI 214MAFALDA FILIPA PEREIRA CABECINHA
P3JI 215MARIA CLARA MONTEIRO MENDES MIOLUDO
P3JI 216MARIA PEDRO LOUREIRO VAZ
P3JI 217MÉLANIE COSTA PINTO
P3JI 218NADIR MISAEL FERNANDES MAIA
P3JI 219NEREA FUENTEALBA OLALQUIAGA
P3JI 220RODRIGO DA SILVA FONTES PEREIRA
P3JI 221SERENA MARIA PINTO ALEXANDRE
P3JI 222SOFIA REI PEREIRA JÚLIO
P3JI 31ISABELA GOMES BRANQUINHO
P3JI 32JOÃO TOMÁS MAXIMINO DA FONSECA
P3JI 33LAURA BRANQUINHO VAZ ALVES
P3JI 34LEONOR SILVA ABREU
P3JI 35MIHAIL BORDEI
P3JI 41AFONSO GOMES MARQUES
P3JI 42LEÏLA ALMEIDA MADEIRA
P3JI 43MARIA ARAGÃO FERNANDES
P3JI 44SALVADOR MARTINS VELOSO LEITÃO
P3JI 45SARA VALE LUCENA FERREIRA MOTA
P3JI 46TOMÁS VALE MARTINS LUÍS
P3JI 51CAROLINA MONTEIRO NUNES
P3JI 52CONSTANÇA RODRIGUES SAMELO
P3JI 53DUARTE MANUEL DIAS NEVES
P3JI 54JOÃO MIGUEL RODRIGUES SAMELO
P3JI 55LEONOR ALEXANDRA CARDOSO MOREIRA
P3JI 56LUANA PINA FERREIRA CHOUSO
P3JI 57MATILDE SOFIA MORAIS FIGUEIREDO
P3JI 58TIAGO NUNES CORREIA
P3JI 59ABDULLAH AJJAN AL HADID
P3JI 61FRANCISCO ALMEIDA PATRÃO
P3JI 62FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARQUES DOS REIS
P3JI 63LAURA HENRIQUES SOUSA
P3JI 64RODRIGO TEIXEIRA HENRIQUES
P3JI 71DINIS SANTIAGO FERNANDES ANTUNES
P3JI 72LUIS MIGUEL SILVA CASTRO
P3JI 73ALEX DA SILVA CARDOSO
P3JI 74FRANCISCA SILVEIRA FIGUEIREDO
P3JI 75JOANA SOUSA CRUZ
P3JI 76LARA SOFIA CRUZ GUILHERME
P3JI 77PEDRO MIGUEL GOMES BARRADAS
P3JI 78ANTÓNIO MANUEL FERREIRA
P3JI 79ANDREIA FILIPA MARQUES NEVES
P3JI 81DIOGO MIGUEL CORREIA MARQUES
P3JI 82LEONARDO FERNANDES FARIA
P3JI 83MADALENA ALVES COSTA
P3JI 85NUNO MIGUEL COUTO CARVALHO
P3JI 87DIANA RAMOS PINTO
P3JI 88DINIS ALMEIDA AMARAL